Fc Epervans 71
RUE DE LA MOTTE
Email : epervans.fc@lbfc-foot.fr
/
Telephone du secrétariat: 09 82 51 20 13
2ème Tour
 

SAMEDI 24 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
C.S. SANVIGNES LES M
-
ST MARCEL F.R.
 
SAMEDI 24 AOÛT 2019 - 17H00
 
AUTECHAUX ROI
-
F.C. DE L ISLE/DOUBS
 
SAMEDI 24 AOÛT 2019 - 17H00
 
PONT ROIDE VERMONDAN
-
LARIANS ET MUNANS
 
SAMEDI 24 AOÛT 2019 - 17H30
 
POUILLY EN AUXOIS AS
-
BEAUNE AS
 
SAMEDI 24 AOÛT 2019 - 19H30
 
F.C. DU 1ER PLATEAU
-
F.C. DE MONTFAUCON-M
 
SAMEDI 24 AOÛT 2019 - 19H30
 
DOUBS
-
S.C. VILLERS LE LAC
 
SAMEDI 24 AOÛT 2019 - 20H00
 
NEVERS 58 FC
-
A.S. ST BENIN
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
U.S. LESSARD EN BRES
-
SAGY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
VAUX LES ST CLAUDE
-
A.S. DE SORNAY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
ST MAUR
-
ENT. SUD REVERMONT C
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00

BRESSE NORD INTERCOM
-
BEY JEUNESSE SPORT
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
U.S. BOURBON LANCY I
-
SUD FOOT 71
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
GPFC
-
ST VINCENT
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
PALINGES J. FOOTBALL
-
A.S. CIRY LE NOBLE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
DIGOIN F.C.A.
-
RIGNY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
AM.F.C. CUISEAUX CHA
-
MACORNAY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
EPERVANS
-
C.S. DE MERVANS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
RACING CLUB BRESSE S
-
JURA LACS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
AM. FRANCO PORTUGAIS
-
SCGV
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
ST GEORGES
-
FC GATINAIS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
COSNOIS F.C.
-
MAGNY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
CHATILLON COLOMBINE
-
MONTBARD VENAREY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
ENT.CHATEL GERARD ET
-
CHAMPS/YONNE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
MIGENNES
-
A.S. CLAMECYCOISE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
S.C. VITTELIEN
-
E.S. APPOIGNY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
MONETEAU
-
ST REMY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
GUERIGNY URZY A.S.
-
U. FRATERNELLE MACHI
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
C.F. C.C.A.
-
AV.S. FOURCHAMBAULT
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
COULANGES NEVERS US
-
NEVERS BANLAY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
U.S. CRISSOTINE
-
A.S. P.T.T. DIJON
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
MANLAY
-
F.C. CORGOLOIN LADOI
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
MONTCENIS F.C.
-
LE CREUSOT JO
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
MELLECEY MERCUREY
-
U.S. ST SERNINOISE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
ST VALLIER SPORTS
-
SASSENAY VIREY L. F.
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
S.C. D ETANG ARROUX
-
ST REMY FC
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
A.S. CHEMINOTS CHAGN
-
VARENNES GRAND AS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
CHALON A.C.F.
-
J.S. MONTCHANIN ODRA
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
U.S. DE MEURSAULT
-
US SAVIGNY CHASSAGNE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
A.S. GEVREY CHAMBERT
-
LUX
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
NEVERS-CHALLUY R.C.
-
A.S. GARCHIZY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
LA ROCHE
-
FLACE MACON R
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
MACON SPORTIN
-
A.S. LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
ST BONNET LA GUICHE
-
U.S. CLUNY FOOTBALL
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
TRAMAYES
-
DOMPIERRE MATOUR
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
SENNECE LES MACON
-
S. REUNIS CLAYETTOIS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
A.S.C. DE PLOMBIERES
-
MARSANNAY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
VOUGEOT
-
CHATENOY L.R
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
FOY.LEO LAGRANGE GER
-
U.S. BUXYNOISE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
A.S.C. POUGUOISE
-
U.S. JOIGNY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
ET.S. EXINCOURT
-
LES ECORCES
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
BAVILLIERS
-
LURE SPORTING
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
S.C. ST LOUP-CORBENA
-
A.S. MELISEY ST BART
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
FC PAYS MINIER
-
S. GX HERICOURT
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
BEAUCOURT
-
CHATENOIS 90
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
ARCADE FOOT
-
E.S. LES FONGES 91
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
CHATEAU DE JOUX
-
COMBE D AIN CROTENAY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
LE CHATELEU
-
A.S. LEVIER
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
FC HJ
-
LA JOUX NOZEROY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
BESSONCOU ROPPE LARI
-
J.S. LURONNES
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
COLOMBE
-
SOCHAUX US
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
LOUGRES
-
SOUS ROCHES
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
TREVILER-THIE
-
HLPH
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
GUYANS VENNES
-
AUDINCOURT AS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
VILLARS S/ ECOT
-
LONGEVELLE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
F.C. LE RUSSEY
-
ENT.S. PAYS MAICHOIS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
R.C. VOUJEAUCOURT
-
BART
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
COURCELLES LES MO
-
NOIDANS VESOU
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
ESSERT
-
FRANCHEVELLE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
F.C.LIEVREMONT-ARCON
-
ESSE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
ENT.F. VILLAGES
-
TRIANGLE D OR JURA
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
MT. S/VAUDREY
-
GENLIS AS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
BES.ESPERANCE
-
ROCHEFORT AMANGE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
F.C. VINGEANNE
-
JUSSEY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
A.S. PERROUSIENNE
-
RIOZ/ETUZ/CUS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
MAREY
-
VAL DE NORGE FC
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
FONTAINE LES DIJON F
-
ARC LES GRAY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
BRESSEY SPARTAK
-
U.S. CHEMINOTS DIJON
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
TILLES F.C.
-
ET. MARNAYSIENNE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
GURGY
-
CERISIERS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
BRENNE-ORAIN
-
POUILLEY VIGN
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
THISE CHALEZE
-
LA BARECHE
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
DOLE CRISSEY PS
-
ST JEAN LOSNE ASUJL
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
PLEURE
-
LONGVIC
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00

EN ATTENTE DES RÉSULTATS DU TOUR PRÉCÉDENT
 
AISEREY IZEURE FC
-
AS D.D.O.M
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00

EN ATTENTE DES RÉSULTATS DU TOUR PRÉCÉDENT
 
AISEREY IZEURE FC
-
ECHENON
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
C.S. AUXONNAIS
-
CHEVIGNY AS
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
TROIS MONTS
-
OUGES FENAY F.C
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
MOUCHARD ARC
-
POLIGNY GRIMONT
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
FCGB
-
AVANNE AVENEY
 
DIMANCHE 25 AOÛT 2019 - 15H00
 
POUILLY
-
PONT PERSEVERANTE